Logo provozovatele
Přihlášení

Rezervační systém w3booking

Zobrazení rozvrhu  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
So
25. 9.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.5
  • SAKO CUP 
Kurt č.6
  • SAKO CUP 
Kurt č.7
  • SAKO CUP 
Kurt č.8
  • SAKO CUP 
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
Ne
26. 9.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  • Vodáková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • turnaj ZRTV 
  •  
  • RS 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • turnaj ZRTV 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Tichý 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Duronová 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
Po
27. 9.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Svatava Benešová 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Janečka Jaromír 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trénink Šenková Jana 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trénink Šenková Jana 
  • Jiří Vodák 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Radana Macháňová Laštůvková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Tichý 
  • Aleš Truhlář 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ivan Jamriška 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trénink Šenková Jana 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trénink Šenková Jana 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
Út
28. 9.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Michaela Hošťálková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Janečka Jaromír 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • RS 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Matějíčková 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.5
  • důchodci 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Marek Červenka 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  • důchodci 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • havranekm@seznam.cz 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Kamila V. 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Kamila V. 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
St
29. 9.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trénink Šenková Jana 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Tereza 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vyhlídalová D. 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trénink Šenková Jana 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Radana Macháňová Laštůvková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ivan Jamriška 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Radek Vitámvás  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vašina Jiří 
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
Čt
30. 9.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Tereza 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • ZRTV 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • ZRTV 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Tichý 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • RS 
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 

1. 10.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Tenisová škola Šenková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Svatava Benešová 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trénink Šenková Jana 
  • RS 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trénink Šenková Jana 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Krátky 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ivan Jamriška 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vyhlídalová 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vyhlídalová 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trénink Šenková Jana 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •