Logo provozovatele
Přihlášení

Rezervační systém w3booking

Zobrazení rozvrhu  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
Ne
19. 5.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  • Baby Tenis 
  • Turnaj dětí Vodáková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  • Krutil 
  • Baby Tenis 
  • Turnaj dětí Vodáková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  • Baby Tenis 
  • Turnaj dětí Vodáková 
  • nezpůsobilý terén 
Kurt č.4
  •  
  • Baby tenis 
  • Turnaj dětí Vodáková 
  • nezpůsobilý terén 
Kurt č.5
  •  
  • Jan Herman 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Krejčiřík 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • grentková 
  • Jiří Vodák 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Tichý 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Terezka Žampachová 
  •  
  • Králík 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ivan Jamriška 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Svatava Benešová 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Bubela 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  • Vodáková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Turnaj dětí Vodáková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
Po
20. 5.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jaromir Janečka 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jaromir Janečka 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • ML.ŽÁCI A 
  • BABYTENIS 
  • ML. ŽÁCI 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • ML.ŽÁCI A 
  • BABYTENIS 
  • ML. ŽÁCI 
  • Jan Herman 
  •  
Kurt č.5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Beneš 
  •  
  • Ivan Jamriška 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Karel ZAHRADIL 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vodáková 
  • Erika Ondroušková  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vodáková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
Út
21. 5.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vodáková 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jaromir Janečka 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Babinec B 
  • Jan Herman 
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Červenka 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.5
  •  
  •  
  • Důchodci 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Havránek 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  •  
  •  
  • Důchodci 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  • Důchodci 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Babinec A 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  • Důchodci 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Babinec A 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jan Herman 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
St
22. 5.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • ML.ŽÁCI A 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BABYTENIS 
  • Jan Herman 
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • D.Šenk 
  • ZRTV 
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vodáková 
  •  
  •  
  • ZRTV 
Kurt č.5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Tichý 
  • Ivan Jamriška 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Karel ZAHRADIL 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vítámvás 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Erika Ondroušková  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vodáková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
Čt
23. 5.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jaromir Janečka 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jaromir Janečka 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jaroslav Spáčil 
  •  
  • Skupníková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vodáková 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Dospělí A 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Dospělí A 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Michaela Hošťálková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 

24. 5.
Kurt č.1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BABYTENIS 
  • ML. ŽÁCI 
  • Svatava Benešová 
  •  
Kurt č.2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jaromir Janečka 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • ML.ŽÁCI A 
  • Babinec B 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • ML.ŽÁCI A 
  • ML. ŽÁCI 
  • Michaela Hošťálková 
  •  
Kurt č.5
  •  
  •  
  • Důchodci 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jiří Vodák 
  • Krátký 
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  •  
  •  
  • Důchodci 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Tichý 
  • Bubela 
  •  
Kurt č.7
  •  
  •  
  • Důchodci 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Vítámvás 
  • Babinec A 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  •  
  •  
  • Důchodci 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jan Herman 
  • Babinec A 
  • Terezka Žampachová 
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 20:00 
So
25. 5.
Kurt č.1
  • Muži A 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.2
  • Muži A 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Tereza Žampachová 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.5
  • Muži A 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.6
  • Muži A 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.7
  • Muži A 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Kurt č.8
  • Muži A 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Minitenis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •